Cable Express CBX-FP-9SCC2RX-012 SC/APC - SC/APC 12 Meter Fiber Optic Jumper

Add to Wish List
In stock
: 4
SKU
CBX-FP-9SCC2RX-012
$6.99

Condition: New

Product overview: CABLExpress EXP Series® fiber patch cables meet or exceed industry standards for return loss and reflectance.

We stock a variety of multi-mode and single-mode lengths and connector styles ready to ship today, and custom assemblies are also available. We can build jumpers to your exact needs and requirements.

Features

  • Built to meet or exceed the industry standards, ensuring your equipment will function to its optimum performance

  • Thousands of jumpers in stock in a wide variety of connector options and fiber types

  • We can provide solutions at a great price with a quick delivery time

See More
- +

Condition: New

Product overview: CABLExpress EXP Series® fiber patch cables meet or exceed industry standards for return loss and reflectance.

We stock a variety of multi-mode and single-mode lengths and connector styles ready to ship today, and custom assemblies are also available. We can build jumpers to your exact needs and requirements.

Features

  • Built to meet or exceed the industry standards, ensuring your equipment will function to its optimum performance

  • Thousands of jumpers in stock in a wide variety of connector options and fiber types

  • We can provide solutions at a great price with a quick delivery time

Bestseller More products