Menu
Cart 0

CP Technologies 10 Meter SC-SC Fiber Optic Patch Cord SC2-10

Confluent Technology Group

  • $ 800
  • Save $ 4

Stock Available 65

 Fiber Optic offerings are designed to provide you with everything you need to connect your fiber optic network, from the fiber cables, patch panels, termination boxes and cleaning supplies. Our fiber optic cables are available with various combinations of LC, SC, ST, FC, MTP/MPO and MTRJ connectors.  OM1 & OM2 Stock cables in 1 to 15 meter lengths. We also offer OM3 cables up to 30 meters and OM4 up to 100 meters. Singlemode 1 to 50 Meter lengths. 
AS


We Also Recommend