NTW NL-LC/LC-15SDR LC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Jumper Cable OS1

Add to Wish List
In stock
: 1
SKU
cbx-fp-9zll2rx-008-tw
$5.99

Condition: New

Product Description: Discover our high-quality (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Optic Jumper Cable. This simplex OS1 single-mode 9/125um patch cable boasts LC connectors on both ends. Crafted with bend-insensitive Corning Glass, each cable is meticulously tested to the highest standards and comes factory-terminated for reliability you can trust. Elevate your connectivity with confidence.

Features:

  • (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Optic Jumper Cable

  • Connector A: LC; Connector B:LC

  • OS1 Single mode 9/125um Simplex Riser Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Bend-insensitive Corning Glass

  • Each Fiber optic cable is individually tested to the highest standards and factory terminated

See More
- +

Condition: New

Product Description: Discover our high-quality (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Optic Jumper Cable. This simplex OS1 single-mode 9/125um patch cable boasts LC connectors on both ends. Crafted with bend-insensitive Corning Glass, each cable is meticulously tested to the highest standards and comes factory-terminated for reliability you can trust. Elevate your connectivity with confidence.

Features:

  • (OFNR) Optical Fiber Nonconductive Riser Optic Jumper Cable

  • Connector A: LC; Connector B:LC

  • OS1 Single mode 9/125um Simplex Riser Fiber Optic Patch Cable

  • Bend-insensitive Corning Glass

  • Each Fiber optic cable is individually tested to the highest standards and factory terminated

Bestseller More products