10M Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC - Confluent Technology Group
0%, only 0 left
10M Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC - Confluent Technology Group

10M Singlemode Simplex Fiber Optic Cable (9/125) - SC to SC

$ 11.99
  • SC Male to SC Male Fiber Connectors
  • Color: Yellow
  • 10 Meter (32.8ft)
  • Simplex SIngle Fiber connection
  • Singlemode 9/125

Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

High-quality products and your satisfaction is guaranteed

Secure Checkout 

Payment from the world's most popular & secure payment methods

Great value

competitive prices on all of our exclusive products

worldwide delivery

Handling time 1-3 business days. USA estimated delivery between 7-10 business days

Related Product