Adva 0061701812 10G Based XFP Transceover – Confluent Technology Group
Adva 0061701812 10G Based XFP Transceover
Only 0 left!
Adva 0061701812 10G Based XFP Transceover
Adva 0061701812 10G Based XFP Transceover
Adva 0061701812 10G Based XFP Transceover

Adva 0061701812 10G Based XFP Transceover

$ 125.99
Description:   


Form Factor: XFP

Port Interface: 1 x 10GBase LC

Interface Details: 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR

Data Rate: 9.953 Gbps to 11.318 Gbps

Wavelength: 1550 nm

Distance: 80 Km (49.7 miles)

Temperature Range: Commercial 0°C to 70°C

Digital Diagnostics (DDM): Yes

Connection: Single-mode Fiber (SMF)

Hot Swappable: Yes

Dimensions: 0.31" x 0.69" x 3.06"


Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

High-quality products and your satisfaction is guaranteed

Secure Checkout 

Payment from the world's most popular & secure payment methods

Great value

competitive prices on all of our exclusive products

worldwide delivery

Handling time 1-3 business days. USA estimated delivery between 7-10 business days

Related Product