Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA Nokia Compatible 100 Base- FX SFP Transceive – Confluent Technology Group
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA Nokia Compatible 100 Base- FX SFP Transceiver
Only 0 left!
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA Nokia Compatible 100 Base- FX SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA Nokia Compatible 100 Base- FX SFP Transceiver
Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA Nokia Compatible 100 Base- FX SFP Transceiver

Alcatel-Lucent 3HE00034CA Nokia Compatible 100 Base- FX SFP Transceiver

$ 129.99
Description:
 This Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® 3HE00034CA compatible SFP transceiver provides 100Base-FX throughput up to 2km over multi-mode fiber (MMF) using a wavelength of 1310nm via an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Alcatel-Lucent Nokia® transceiver. This easy-to-install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. It is built to meet or exceed the specifications of Alcatel-Lucent® Nokia®, as well as to comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards to ensure seamless network integration. This transceiver is Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty.


Compatible OEM Alcatel-Lucent Nokia®
Compatible With OEM Part Number(s) 3HE00034CA
Connector LC
DOM Non-DOM
Form Type SFP
Media MMF
Reach 2km
Speed 100Base
Speed Description 100-Megabit
Transceiver Type FX
Wavelength 1310nm

Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

High-quality products and your satisfaction is guaranteed

Secure Checkout 

Payment from the world's most popular & secure payment methods

Great value

competitive prices on all of our exclusive products

worldwide delivery

Handling time 1-3 business days. USA estimated delivery between 7-10 business days

Related Product