Menu
Cart 0

Amphenol Fiber Optic Productions 942-99468-10029

Confluent Technology Group

  • $ 1800
  • Save $ 3


ur Fiber Optic offerings are designed to provide you with everything you need to connect your fiber optic network, from the fiber cables, patch panels, termination boxes and cleaning supplies. Our fiber optic cables are available with various combinations of LC, SC, ST, FC, MTP/MPO and MTRJ connectors.  OM1 & OM2 Stock cables in 1 to 15 meter lengths. We also offer OM3 cables up to 30 meters and OM4 up to 100 meters. Singlemode 1 to 50 Meter lengths. 

We Also Recommend