Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3 10G Base Transcever Module – Confluent Technology Group
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3 10G Base Transcever Module - Confluent Technology Group
Only 0 left!
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3 10G Base Transcever Module - Confluent Technology Group
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3 10G Base Transcever Module - Confluent Technology Group
Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3 10G Base Transcever Module - Confluent Technology Group

Cisco ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3 10G Base Transcever Module

$ 0.00
This Cisco® ONS-XC-10G-EP57.3  XFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1557.36nm using an LC connector. It is guaranteed to be 100% compatible with the equivalent Cisco® transceiver. This easy-to-install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act (TAA) compliant. 

Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

High-quality products and your satisfaction is guaranteed

Secure Checkout

Secure Checkout 

Payment from the world's most popular & secure payment methods

Great Value

Great value

competitive prices on all of our exclusive products

Worldwide Delivery

worldwide delivery

Handling time 1-3 business days. USA estimated delivery between 7-10 business days

Related Product