Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 10dB - Confluent Technology Group

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 10dB

Confluent Technology Group

  • $ 32.99
    Unit price per 

In Stock: 2
This product is available.

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 10dB

  • Operating Wavelengths: 1310nm, 1550nm
  • Fiber Connectors: SC male-female
  • Polish Type: Angled Physical Contact (APC)
  • Maximum Optical Input Power: 200nW
  • Return Loss: ≥65dB