Menu
Cart 0
Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 5dB

Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 5dB

Confluent Technology Group

  • $ 2999


Fiber Optic Attenuator, Fixed - SC/APC 5dB

Product Features

  • Operating Wavelengths: 1310nm, 1550nm
  • Fiber Connectors: SC male-female
  • Polish Type: Angled Physical Contact (APC)
  • Maximum Optical Input Power: 200nW
  • Return Loss: ≥65dB

 


We Also Recommend