FO-1PRT-STR-SC/APC Single Port Sc/Apc Simplex Plate W/ Stright Adapter – Confluent Technology Group
FO-1PRT-STR-SC/APC Single Port Sc/Apc Simplex Plate W/ Stright Adapter - Confluent Technology Group
Only 0 left!
FO-1PRT-STR-SC/APC Single Port Sc/Apc Simplex Plate W/ Stright Adapter - Confluent Technology Group
FO-1PRT-STR-SC/APC Single Port Sc/Apc Simplex Plate W/ Stright Adapter - Confluent Technology Group
FO-1PRT-STR-SC/APC Single Port Sc/Apc Simplex Plate W/ Stright Adapter - Confluent Technology Group

FO-1PRT-STR-SC/APC Single Port Sc/Apc Simplex Plate W/ Stright Adapter

$ 2.00
Straight Fiber Optic Wall Plate Outlets, (1 SC Simplex Adapter Preloaded)

 supplies different types of fiber optic wall plate outlets, designed to bring fiber to the desk and widely used in multi-floor and high buildings. According to the number of ports and ports type, these wall plate outlets are available with LC, SC, ST, FC adapters and up to 4 ports, and the adapters are preloaded into the wall plate outlets. As for multi-interface, we can customize the ports type according to our customer's requirements. Along with necessary accessories, you can see a professional appearance while keeping the fiber organized.
Description

No.of Adapter/port 1 Plate Color & Material White, ABS plastic
Adapter Type SC Simplex APC Fiber Mode OS2
Ports orientation Straight Dimensions (HxWxD) 3.39"x3.39"x0.51" (86x86x13mm)
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant Application FTTx access and telecommunication Networks etc.

Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

High-quality products and your satisfaction is guaranteed

Secure Checkout

Secure Checkout 

Payment from the world's most popular & secure payment methods

Great Value

Great value

competitive prices on all of our exclusive products

Worldwide Delivery

worldwide delivery

Handling time 1-3 business days. USA estimated delivery between 7-10 business days

Related Product