GI/Motorola, LM-9 1310 nm, 860 MHz, 9 dBm Forward Laser TX, SC/APC

General Instruments

  • $ 299.99
    Unit price per 

In Stock: 5
This product is available.

Refurbished fiber optic transmitter, includes six-month warranty.
GI/Motorola, LM-9 1310 nm, 860 MHz, 9 dBm Forward Laser TX, SC/APC

We Also Recommend