Menu
Cart 0

Harmonic SC/APC 1x2 Fiber Optic Splitter Module 1310/1550nm (50/50 split)

Harmonic

  • $ 8999
  • Save $ 40


Refurbished  2 way Optical splitter 50/50 split. SC/APC Connector 1310/1550nm 6 Month Warranty! Can be changed to fit your need. *Ask if you need a different style end.

*(additional cost may apply for changing connectors.)


We Also Recommend