Keystone Jack SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Green - Confluent Technology Group

Keystone Jack SC/APC Singlemode Simplex Green

Confluent Technology Group

  • $ 3.06
    Unit price per 

In Stock: 750
This product is available.

White keystone jack with SC/APC Simplex Singlemode Green adapter, applicable for the same hole with RJ45 endface on a wall plate.