Neo Photonics PTB38J0-5537E-SC/PC-KBK – Confluent Technology Group
Neo Photonics PTB38J0-5537E-SC/PC-KBK - Confluent Technology Group
Only 0 left!
Neo Photonics PTB38J0-5537E-SC/PC-KBK - Confluent Technology Group

Neo Photonics PTB38J0-5537E-SC/PC-KBK

$ 29.99
The PTB38J0-5537E-SC/PC-KBK from NeoPhotonics Corporation is a Fiber Optic Transceiver with Data Rate 1.25 Gb/s, Wavelength 1310 to 1490 nm, Distance/Reach 20 km. 

Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

High-quality products and your satisfaction is guaranteed

Secure Checkout 

Payment from the world's most popular & secure payment methods

Great value

competitive prices on all of our exclusive products

worldwide delivery

Handling time 1-3 business days. USA estimated delivery between 7-10 business days

Related Product