Menu
Cart 0

SC/APC 24 Strand 300ft Fiber Optic Pigtail, Single mode Armored 900UM-FO, 1M-BO. Fast shipping!!!

Corning

  • $ 7999
  • Save $ 50


300 Feet 24 count with SC/APC (Green) connector Single mode armored fiber optic service cable (Pig Tail) New never used.
                                                 Fast Shipping!!!

We Also Recommend