SMA-9/125-SC/APC-100 FT Single Mode Sc/Apc To Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Patch – Confluent Technology Group
SMA-9/125-SC/APC-100 FT Single Mode Sc/Apc To Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Confluent Technology Group
Only 0 left!
SMA-9/125-SC/APC-100 FT Single Mode Sc/Apc To Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Confluent Technology Group
SMA-9/125-SC/APC-100 FT Single Mode Sc/Apc To Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord - Confluent Technology Group

SMA-9/125-SC/APC-100 FT Single Mode Sc/Apc To Sc/Apc Fiber Optic Patch Cord

$ 20.99
Item is a 30M SMA-9/125-SC/APC-100 FT Fiber Patch Cord Simplex 3.0mm. Item is one that is New. The 9/125μm OS2 single-mode bend-insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuated when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. It can also save more space for your high-density cabling in data centers, enterprise networks, telecom rooms, server farms, cloud storage networks, and any places fiber patch cables are needed.

This 9/125 OS2 single-mode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 1G/10G/40G/100G/400G Ethernet connections. It can transport data for up to 10km at 1310nm, or up to 40km at 1550nm.

Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

Satisfaction Guarantee

High-quality products and your satisfaction is guaranteed

Secure Checkout

Secure Checkout 

Payment from the world's most popular & secure payment methods

Great Value

Great value

competitive prices on all of our exclusive products

Worldwide Delivery

worldwide delivery

Handling time 1-3 business days. USA estimated delivery between 7-10 business days

Related Product