Menu
Cart 0

Vertex CWDM-GBIC-1550= 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC G55X9067

Vertex

  • $ 2000
  • Save $ 10


Item is one Vertex CWDM-GBIC-1550= 1000BASE-CWDM 1550 nm GBIC G55X9067 that is New missing original packaging. Please refer to the pictures before purchasing this item. If there are any questions on this unit please feel free to send us a message and we will do our best to assist you. (WS)

We Also Recommend